UBIQUITI

UBIQUITI
Wireless Products For the Professionals

Product Compare (0)


UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter

The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 19.00€

    TC-GND, Tough Cable Connectors Ground CAT6/CAT5E STP Outdoor Industrial-Grade 20 pcs, UBIQUITI

    TC-GND  TOUGHCable Connectors: Specifically designed for use with...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 20.00€

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 20.00€

    INS-8023AF-O, Instant 802.3af outdoor adapter

    Instant 802.3AF Outdoor 48V POE Creating and managing a huge network, esp...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 22.00€

    POE 24V 24W POWER ADAPTOR FOR AF-5X

    PoE injector for the Ubiquiti airFiber AF-5X carrier backhaul radio. The ...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Expecting 40 pcs on 26/10/18 Price : 23.00€

    UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meter

    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 24.00€

    AirCube ISP, 802.11n 2x2, 300Mbps - 2.4Ghz, WiFi Indoor Router

    airCUBE - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access PointWith a compact design and integra...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 27.00€

    UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meter

    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 28.00€

    AirGateway Long Range Indoor AP 802.11n 150Mbps 2,4GHz

    airGateway If you’re currently using an AirMax CPE, adding the AirGateway...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 30.00€

    FiberPoE F-POE Ubiquiti

    The FiberPoE™ connects remote PoE devices and provides data and power usi...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 30.00€

    Airfiber Outdoor GbE ESD/PoE+ Surge Protector

    Outdoor Surge Protector with Gigabit Ethernet for AirfiberImportant Featu...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 31.00€

    AIRROUTER, AirRouter 802.11n 150Mbps 2,4Ghz WiFi Indoor Router

    AirRouter The AirRouter is currently one of the most powerful and efficie...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 35.00€

    IsoStation Mounting Bracket

    The Ubiquiti IsoStation Mounting Bracket is made of die-cast aluminum and...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 35.00€

    Ubiquiti airFiber OMT RD Conversion Kit 5GHz 45deg slant

    This conversion kit is used to upgrade the RD-5G30 and the RD-5G34 in ord...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 39.00€

    NanoSwitch N-SW Ubiquiti

    The NanoSwitch N-SW is an outdoor 4-port Gigabit switch with PoE passthro...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 41.00€

    Showing 16 to 30 of 179 (12 Pages)