L UniFi Accessories

       L UniFi Accessories
UniFi Accessories

Product Compare (0)


UAP IW Flush Mounting for Masonry

3-module mounting frame (Glow Wire 650°C) rectangular for masonry walls, ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.62€

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Expecting 40 pcs on 25/02/20 Price : 8.88€

    Ubiquiti POE-24 AC/DC Adaptor POE 24V 12W 0.5A EU

    SpecificationsOutput Voltage 24 VOutput Rating 0.5A Input Voltage AC 100~...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 10.03€

    Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2

    Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 - An updated version of the original ETH-SP...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 13.43€

    Ubiquiti POE-24 AC/DC Adaptor POE 24V 1A EU

    SpecificationsOutput Voltage 24 VOutput Rating 1A (24W)Input Voltage AC 1...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 17.08€

    TC-GND, Tough Cable Connectors Ground CAT6/CAT5E STP Outdoor Industrial-Grade 20 pcs, UBIQUITI

    TC-GND  TOUGHCable Connectors: Specifically designed for use with...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 19.00€

    UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter

    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 19.00€

    INS-8023AF-O, Instant 802.3af outdoor adapter

    Instant 802.3AF Outdoor 48V POE Creating and managing a huge network, esp...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 21.00€

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G ...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Expecting 80 pcs on 25/02/20 Price : 21.00€

    Ubiquiti POE-50 AC/DC Adaptor POE 50V 1.2A EU

    Gigabit PoE adapter for AirFiber. OEM packing, sold without power cable. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 22.00€

    UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meter

    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 24.00€

    UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meter

    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 28.00€

    FiberPoE F-POE Ubiquiti

    The FiberPoE™ connects remote PoE devices and provides data and power usi...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 30.00€

    NanoSwitch N-SW Ubiquiti

    The NanoSwitch N-SW is an outdoor 4-port Gigabit switch with PoE passthro...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 42.00€

    TC-CON, Tough Cable Connectors CAT6/CAT5E STP Outdoor Industrial-Grade 1 pc, UBIQUITI

    ToughCable Connectors It doesn’t matter how intricate or well-planned the...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 63.00€

    Showing 1 to 15 of 21 (2 Pages)