— UniFi (All)

— UniFi (All)
UniFi (All)

Product Compare (0)


UAP IW Flush Mounting for Masonry

3-module mounting frame (Glow Wire 650°C) rectangular for masonry walls, ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.62€

    PoE 24V 24W 1A PoE Adapter ESD Protected

    ESD protected, 24V 24W 1A is a Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) power supply. It...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 8.63€

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 8.88€

    POE Power Adapter 24V 1A 24W, grounded

    High quality PoE power adapter with grounding, LED indication, output vol...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 9.70€

    Ubiquiti POE-24 AC/DC Adaptor POE 24V 12W 0.5A EU

    SpecificationsOutput Voltage 24 VOutput Rating 0.5A Input Voltage AC 100~...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 10.03€

    24 AC/DC Adaptor POE 24V 0.5A EU BULK

      ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 10.26€

    Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2

    Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 - An updated version of the original ETH-SP...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 13.43€

    PoE 48V 24W 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter ESD Protected

    ESD protected, 48V, 24W, 500mA is a Gigabit Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) pow...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 14.17€

    PoE 24V 24W 1A Gigabit PoE Adapter ESD Protected

    ESD protected, 24V, 24W, 1A is a Gigabit Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) power ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 14.72€

    Ethernet Surge Protector

    ESD Protection for Outdoor PoE Devices Damaging electrostatic discharge a...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 15.08€

    Ubiquiti POE-48 AC/DC Adaptor POE 48V 0.5A EU

    SpecificationsOutput Voltage 48 VOutput Rating 0.5 (24W)Input Voltage AC ...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 18.28€

    TC-GND, Tough Cable Connectors Ground CAT6/CAT5E STP Outdoor Industrial-Grade 20 pcs, UBIQUITI

    TC-GND  TOUGHCable Connectors: Specifically designed for use with...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 19.00€

    UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter

    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 19.00€

    Ubiquiti POE-24 AC/DC Adaptor POE 24V 1A EU

    SpecificationsOutput Voltage 24 VOutput Rating 1A (24W)Input Voltage AC 1...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 19.92€

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G

    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 21.00€

    Showing 1 to 15 of 69 (5 Pages)