MIKROTIK

MIKROTIK
Mikrotik Routers and Accessories

Product Compare (0)


MIKROTIK POWER ADAPTOR 24V 0.38A FOR ROUTERBOARD

Original RouterBoard 24V 0.38A Power Adapter Main features: Overvolta...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 2.41€

    Mikrotik QuickMount Pro LHG bracket

    The quickMOUNT pro LHG is a advanced wall or pole mount adapter for Mikro...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 10.46€

    Mikrotik SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m Multi-Mode

    SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m The SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m wor...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 18.00€

    RouterBoard hAP Mini (RB931-2nD)

    The hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offi...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 19.00€

    RouterBoard hAP Lite (RB941-2ND)

     hAP lite   The home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an i...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Expecting 200 pcs on 26/01/18 Price : 21.00€

    RouterBoard hAP Lite Tower Case

    hAP lite   The home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an id...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 22.00€

    Routerboard mAP Lite (RBmAPL-2nD)

    The mAP lite is Mikrotik smallest wireless access point. It is barely lar...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 25.00€

    RouterBoard cAP Lite (RBcAPL-2nD)

    The cAP lite is a tiny access point device with a clean and simple design...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 28.00€

    Radome for mANT30

     MTRADCRadome Cover Kit    Radome Cover Kit is now availa...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 39.00€

    RouterBoard hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)

    This small home access point is the perfect device for homes or small off...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Expecting 20 pcs on 26/01/18 Price : 39.00€

    RouterBoard hEX Lite (RB750R2)

     hEX lite   The RB750r2 (hEX lite) is a small five port e...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 40.00€

    RouterBoard wAP White

     wAP   The wAP is a small weatherproof wireless access po...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 41.00€

    SXTsq 5 High Power (RBSXTsq5HPnD)

    The SXTsq 5 is a compact and lightweight outdoor wireless device with an ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 43.00€

    DISC Lite5 (RBDisc-5nD)

    DISC Lite5 is an integrated 21dBi Dual Chain 802.11n CPE with a 600MHz CP...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 44.00€

    RouterBoard hAP AC Lite (RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC)

    The hAP ac lite is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi cov...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 44.00€

    Showing 1 to 15 of 59 (4 Pages)