MIKROTIK

Product Compare (0)


K-65 Rackmount (19') ears for RB4011

Rackmount ears for RB4011 series, for installing units in standard rack. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 6.18€

    Power Supply 5V 2A microUSB for hAP Lite and hAP mini

    5V, 2A power adapter with micro USB connector. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 6.23€

    MikroTik passive Gigabit PoE adapter, 24V 0.5A, grounded

    HS24-4800 is a passive, Gigabit, stabilized PoE adapter with LED indicati...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 8.08€

    Miktotik POE Power Adapter 24V 1A 24W, grounded

    High quality PoE power adapter with grounding, LED indication, output vol...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 8.32€

    MikroTik passive Gigabit PoE adapter, 48V 0.5A, grounded

    HS24-4800 is a passive, Gigabit, stabilized PoE adapter with LED indicati...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 8.50€

    Mikrotik QuickMount Pro LHG bracket

    The quickMOUNT pro LHG is a advanced wall or pole mount adapter for Mikro...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 10.46€

    (GM2420)-MIKROTIK POWER ADAPTOR 24V 2A

    DESCRIPTION  Mikrotik GM-2420, MikroTik Power Adapter 24V 2A, 48W for Rou...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 15.07€

    Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector (RBGESP)

    MikroTik RBGESP is Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector that can be used to p...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 15.78€

    Mikrotik SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m Multi-Mode

    SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m The SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m wor...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 18.00€

    RouterBoard hAP Mini (RB931-2nD)

    The hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offi...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 20.00€

    MikroTik 24V 2.5A internal PSU for CCR1009 series router

    Output Voltage 24VOutput Rating 2.5AInput Voltage AC 100~240VInput Freque...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 21.00€

    Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater (GPeR)

    MikroTik Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater (GPeR) is part of our new GPEN...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 22.00€

    POWER SUPPLY 48V 2A

    POWER SUPPLY 48V 2A ...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 22.00€

    RouterBoard hAP Lite (RB941-2ND).

     hAP lite   The home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an i...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 23.00€

    Routerboard mAP Lite (RBmAPL-2nD)

    The mAP lite is Mikrotik smallest wireless access point. It is barely lar...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 23.00€

    Showing 1 to 15 of 100 (7 Pages)