MIKROTIK

Product Compare (0)


MikroTik pasive Gigabit PoE adapter, 24V 0.5A, grounded

HS24-4800 is a passive, Gigabit, stabilized PoE adapter with LED indicati...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 6.96€

    MikroTik pasive Gigabit PoE adapter, 48V 0.5A, grounded

    HS24-4800 is a passive, Gigabit, stabilized PoE adapter with LED indicati...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 7.26€

    Mikrotik QuickMount Pro LHG bracket

    The quickMOUNT pro LHG is a advanced wall or pole mount adapter for Mikro...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 10.46€

    Mikrotik SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m Multi-Mode

    SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m The SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m wor...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 18.00€

    RouterBoard hAP Mini (RB931-2nD)

    The hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offi...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Expecting 40 pcs on 23/07/18 Price : 19.00€

    MikroTik 24V 2.5A internal PSU for CCR1009 series router

    Output Voltage 24VOutput Rating 2.5AInput Voltage AC 100~240VInput Freque...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 22.00€

    RouterBoard hAP Lite (RB941-2ND).

     hAP lite   The home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an i...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 22.00€

    RouterBoard hAP Lite Tower Case

    hAP lite   The home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an id...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 22.00€

    MikroTik 24V 4A int. PSU for CCR1016 andCCR1036 series router

    Output Voltage 24VOutput Rating 4AInput Voltage AC 100~240VInput Frequenc...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 23.00€

    Mikrotik SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km Single-Mode

    SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km The SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km w...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 24.00€

    POWER SUPPLY 48V 2A

    POWER SUPPLY 48V 2A ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 25.00€

    Routerboard mAP Lite (RBmAPL-2nD)

    The mAP lite is Mikrotik smallest wireless access point. It is barely lar...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 25.00€

    RouterBoard cAP Lite (RBcAPL-2nD)

    The cAP lite is a tiny access point device with a clean and simple design...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 28.00€

    Radome for mANT30

     MTRADCRadome Cover Kit    Radome Cover Kit is now availa...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 39.00€

    RouterBoard hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)

    This small home access point is the perfect device for homes or small off...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Expecting 80 pcs on 23/07/18 Price : 39.00€

    Showing 1 to 15 of 81 (6 Pages)