Interfaces

Interfaces
Mikrotik Interfaces

Product Compare (0)


Opton 1.25G DUAL SFP TX850 MM LC 550m DDM

The transceiver (SFP module) is a fiber optic port inserts for Ethernet n...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 10.82€

    Mikrotik SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m Multi-Mode

    SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m The SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m wor...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 18.00€

    OPTON DIRECT ATTACH CABLE SFP/SFP+ 10G 1M

    The product offered is a Opton direct attach cable, length 1 meters. It i...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 19.00€

    Opton 10G DUAL SFP+ TX850 MM LC 300m SR DDM

    Opton 10G-MM-DF85-SR-D is a SFP + module equipped with two LC/UPC connect...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 21.00€

    OPTON DIRECT ATTACH CABLE SFP/SFP+ 10G 3M

    The product offered is a Opton direct attach cable, length 3 meters. It i...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 21.00€

    Mikrotik SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km Single-Mode

    SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km The SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km w...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 24.00€

    ROUTERBOARD SFP/SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 1M

    This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for ex...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 29.00€

    ROUTERBOARD SFP/SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3M

    This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for ex...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 39.00€

    Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)