PIGTAILS SINGE MODE

PIGTAILS SINGE MODE
PIGTAILS SINGE MODE

Product Compare (0)


Pigtail SC/UPC Single mode, 900um G.657A 1,5m, Easy strip

DESCRIPTION Code : USRE-PG-SC-SM-SX-1.5MConnector : SC/UPCFiber type : G....

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 0.77€

    Pigtail simplex LC G652D 1m

    IntroductionFiber Optic Pigtails are designed to interconnect or cross co...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 0.84€

    Pigtail LC/PC Single mode, 900um G.657A 1.5m Easy-strip

    DESCRIPTION Code : USRE-PG-LC-SM-SX-1.5MConnector : LC/PCFiber type : G.6...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 0.87€

    Pigtail LC/PC Single mode, 900um G.657A 2m Easy-strip

    DESCRIPTION Code : USRE-PG-LC-SM-SX-2MConnector : LC/PCFiber type : G.657...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 0.91€

    Pigtail SC/UPC Single mode, 900um G.657A 2m, Easy strip

    DESCRIPTION Code : USRE-PG-SC-SM-SX-2MConnector : SC/UPCFiber type : G.65...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 1.01€

    Pigtail LC/UPC PVC, Single mode, 900um G.652D 1m

    DESCRIPTION Code : USRE-PG-LC-SM-SX-1MConnector : LC/PCFiber type : G.652...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 1.07€

    Pigtail SC/UPC Single mode, 900um G.657A 3m, Easy strip

    DESCRIPTION Code : USRE-PG-SC-SM-SX-3MConnector : SC/UPCFiber type : G.65...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 1.09€

    Pigtail 4 cores LC G652D 1m

    IntroductionFiber Optic Pigtails are designed to interconnect or cross co...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 2.97€

    Pigtail 8 cores LC G652D 1m

    IntroductionFiber Optic Pigtails are designed to interconnect or cross co...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 6.15€

    Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)