FIBER ACCESSORIES

FIBER ACCESSORIES
FIBER ACCESSORIES

Product Compare (0)


Masterlan OK12v3 - splice tray for 12 splices

Masterlan optic splice tray with cover is suitable for up to 12 splices.S...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 2.41€

    Masterlan OK24v1 - splice tray for 24 splices

    Masterlan optic splice tray with cover is suitable for up to 24 splices.S...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 3.11€

    12 FIBER TRAY FOR ODF BLACK (FOR OP-PS-R19-12SX)

    Black tray for 12 fiber optic splices. The keyhole in the middle allows m...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 3.39€

    Fiber Termination Box (Indoor) FTTH - 2 OUT (OP-FTB-02)

    Homemade fiber optic termination box. It has a place to hide the spare ca...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.88€

    Fiber Termination Box with SC/APC Adapter and Pigtail (OP-FBD-02D-SCA)

    FTB-02D-SCA is a home termination box equipped with an adapter and SC / A...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 12.93€

    Media converter | 1x SFP, 1x RJ45 1000Mb/s

    This is a media converter that converts the transmission of media between...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 18.28€

    Media Converter SFP-RJ45 (MC220S)

    OPTON MC220S is a media converter equipped with an SFP port and a LAN (RJ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 21.00€

    Fiber Distribution Box ODF 19" 1U 12x Simplex

    Opton fiber opticdistribution fraame for mounting in a 19 "rack .The heig...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 25.00€

    Media Converter WDM, 1.25Gbps, SM SC, 12dB, 10km, TX1310 (MC212CS)

    MC212CS fiber optic converter is enabling the connection of the  Ethernet...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 27.00€

    Media Converter 1000 base

    Introduction10/100/1000M adaptive Ethernet optical Media Converter is a d...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 38.00€

    Opton ODF-12 - Rack 19 "modular fiber optic distribution frame, approx. 1U, capacity 12J.

    Opton ODF-12 is a modular fiber optic distribution frame designed for mou...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 39.00€

    Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)