GENERIC SFP MODULES

GENERIC SFP MODULES
GENERIC SFP MODULES

Product Compare (0)


EXTRALINK SFP MODULE 1.25G 1310NM 20KM SM DDM

Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operationComp...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 9.35€

    Opton 1.25G DUAL SFP TX850 MM LC 550m DDM

    The transceiver (SFP module) is a fiber optic port inserts for Ethernet n...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 10.57€

    Opton 1.25G DUAL SFP TX1310 MM LC 2km DDM

    SFP125G-MM-DF31-LC-D Port2x 1,25 Gbps LC MM ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 10.84€

    1.25G MM LC Generic

    Features                                              Up to ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 10.89€

    1.25G DUAL SFP TX1310 SM LC 20km DDM

    Opton 125G-SM-DR31-LC is a SFP module equipped with two LC / UPC connecto...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 11.44€

    1.25G RJ45 Generic

    Features                                              Up to ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 17.84€

    10G MM LC Generic

    Features                                              Up to ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 21.00€

    Opton 10G DUAL SFP+ TX850 MM LC 300m SR DDM

    Opton 10G-MM-DF85-SR-D is a SFP + module equipped with two LC/UPC connect...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 21.00€

    10G DUAL SFP+ TX1310 SM LC 10km DDM

    Opton 10G-SM-DF31-LR-D is an SFP + module equipped with two LC / UPC conn...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 39.00€

    10G RJ45 Generic

    Descriptions 10G copper transceiver module is a high perform...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 70.00€

    U Fiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (1-Pair)

    This product is a 1-Pair Pack. Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G is a single mode fiber ...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 106.00€

    U Fiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module w/ BiDi (1-Pair)

    This product is a single pair. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S-2 is part of...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 196.00€

    Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)