FIBER

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Modules and Accessories

Product Compare (0)


Adapter SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX

Adapter SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 0.33€

    PATCHCORD SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 3.0MM 1M

    Patch cord SC-LC SM singlemode - 9/125 SIMPLEX 3.0mm LSZH 1m. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 1.94€

    PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 1M

     Singlemode 9/125 SIMPLEX 3.0mm LSZH 1m. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 2.34€

    PATCHCORD SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 3.0MM 3M

     Patch cord SC-LC SM singlemode - 9/125 SIMPLEX 3.0mm LSZH 3m. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 2.38€

    PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 2M

    OPTON patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 SIMPLEX 3.0mm LSZH 2m ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 2.44€

    12 FIBER TRAY FOR ODF BLACK (FOR OP-PS-R19-12SX)

    Black tray for 12 fiber optic splices. The keyhole in the middle allows m...

  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price : 3.39€

    PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 2mm 0.5M G657A1

    Singlemode 9/125 SIMPLEX 2.0mm LSZH 0.5m G.657A1. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 3.51€

    PATCHCORD SINGLEMODE LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 2M

    Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 DUPLEX 3.0mm LSZH 2m   ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.08€

    PATCHCORD LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM2 DUPLEX 3.0MM 1M

    Multimode Patchcord LC-SC 50/125um OM2 MM duplex 1m. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.13€

    PATCHCORD SINGLEMODE LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 1M

    Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 DUPLEX 3.0mm LSZH 1m ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.23€

    PATCHCORD MULTIMODE LC-LC 50/125UM OM2 MM DUPLEX 1M

    Multimode Patchcord LC-LC 50/125um OM2 MM duplex 1m. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.37€

    PATCHCORD LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM2 DUPLEX 3.0MM 2M

    Multimode Patchcord LC-SC 50/125um OM2 MM duplex 2m. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.74€

    PATCHCORD SINGLEMODE LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 3M

    Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 DUPLEX 3.0mm LSZH 3m. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.77€

    PATCHCORD MULTIMODE LC-LC 50/125UM OM3 MM DUPLEX 1M

    Multimode Patchcord LC-LC 50/125um OM3 MM duplex 1m. ...

  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price : 4.92€

    PATCHCORD MULTIMODE LC-LC 50/125UM OM2 MM DUPLEX 2M

    Multimode Patchcord LC-LC 50/125um OM2 MM duplex 2m. ...

  • Out of Stock 0 pcs
  • Price : 5.04€

    Showing 1 to 15 of 27 (2 Pages)