DESCRIPTION

 

Code : USRE-125G-WDM-SM-LC-80K

Connection Type Duplex (two fibers)

Fiber type : SM Single-Mode)

Output connector : LC

SFP module - Port speed : 1,25 Gbps

Transmission distance : up to 80km

Wave length :1490nm /1550nm

 

SFP1.25G SINGLE MODE WDM LC 1490NM/1550nm 80KM (PAIR)

  • Product Code: USRE-125G-WDM-SM-LC-80K
  • Low Stock < 5 pcs
  • Price 116.00€
  • Inc.VAT: 138.04€