DESCRIPTION

 

Code : USRE-125G-DX-SM-LC-1-3K

Connection Type Duplex (two fibers)

Fiber type : SM (Single Mode)

Output connector : LC

SFP module - Port speed : 1,25 Gbps

Transmission distance : 1-3km

Wave length : 1310 nm 

 

 

SFP 1.25G DUPLEX SINGLEMODE LC 1310NM 1-3KM

  • Product Code: USRE-125G-DX-SM-LC-1-3K
  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price 9.85€
  • Inc.VAT: 11.72€