ML-S+85D-03 is multimode 10G SFP+ module with 850nm wave length and 2 LC connectors for link at distance up to 300m. Module is "cisco compatible", so it is compatible with almost all active devices.

ML 10G SFP+ optical module, MM, 850nm, 300m, 2x LC connector, DDM

  • Product Code: ML-S+85D-03
  • Stock > 5 pcs
  • Price 13.45€
  • Inc.VAT: 16.01€